45th BMW BERLIN-MARATHON Inlineskating on 15 September 2018

More events

All winners

September 23, 2017

Bart Swings 2017Bart Swings

Men: 1. Bart Swings (BEL) 00:58:42, 2. Patxi Peula (ESP) 00:58:48, Felix Rijhnen (GER) 1:00:21

Women: 1. Maira Yaqueline Arias (ARG) 1:06:38, 2. Rocio Berbel Alt (ARG) 1:06:38, 3. Sandrine Tas (BEL) 1:11:59

Maira Yaqueline Arias 2017Manon Kamminga

September 24, 2016

Bart Swings 2016Bart Swings

Men: 1. Bart Swings (BEL) 00:59:59, 2. Gary Hekman (NDL) 00:59:59, Francisco José Peula (ESP) 00:59:59

Women: 1. Manon Kamminga (NDL) 1:06:35, 2. Katharina Rumpus (GER) 1:12:51, 3. Sandrine Tas (BEL) 1:12:51

Manon Kamminga 2016Manon Kamminga

September 26, 2015

Bart Swings 2015Bart Swings

Men: 1. Bart Swings (BEL) 00:56:49, 2. Gary Hekman (NDL) 1:00:03,  Francisco José Peula (ESP) 1:00:03

Women: 1. Sandrine Tas (BEL) 1:09:20, 2. Manon Kamminga (NDL) 1:09:21, 3. Katharina Rumpus (GER) 1:09:48

Sandrine Tas 2015Sandrine Tas

September 27, 2014

Bart Swings 2014Bart Swings

Men: 1. Bart Swings (BEL) 00:58:10, 2. Severin Widmer (SUI) 1:01:01, 3. Gary Hekman (NDL) 1:02:48

Women: 1. Manon Kamminga (NDL) 1:07:44, 2. Katharina Rumpus (GER) 1:09:15, 3. Elma de Vries (NDL) 1:09:15


Manon Kamminga 2014Manon Kamminga

September 28, 2013

Sieger 2013 Bart SwingsBart Swings

Men: 1. Bart Swings (BEL) 00:59:28, 2. Maarten Swings (BEL) 1:01:23, 3. Gary Hekman (NDL) 1:01:27

Women: 1. Manon Kamminga (NDL) 1:09:58, 2. Katharina Rumpus (GER) 1:14:12, 3. Sabine Berg (GER) 1:14:12

Siegerin 2013 Manon KammingaManon Kamminga

September 29, 2012

Sieger 2012 Ewen FernandezEwen Fernandez

Men: 1. Ewen Fernandez (FRA) 1:00:04, 2. Bart Swings (BEL) 1:00:04, 3. Felix Rijhnen (GER) 1:02:48

Women: 1. Sabine Berg (GER) 1:14:13, 2. Jana Gegner (GER) 1:14:13, 3. Katja Ulbrich (GER) 1:14:13

Siegerin 2012 Sabine BergSabine Berg

September 24, 2011

Sieger 2011 Ewen FernandezEwen Fernandez

Men: 1. Ewen Fernandez (FRA) 1:01:26, 2. Roger Schneider (SUI) 1:02:38, 3. Julien Levrard (FRA) 1:02:43

Women: 1. Sabine Berg (GER) 1:14:56, 2. Giovanna Turchiarelli (ITA) 1:14:56, 3. Tina Strüver (GER) 1:14:56

Siegerin 2011 Sabine BergSabine Berg

September 25, 2010

Sieger 2010 Severin WidmerSeverin Widmer

Men: 1. Severin Widmer (SUI) 1:09:19, 2. Gary Hekman (NED) 1:09:19, 3. Thomas Boucher (FRA) 1:09:19

Women: 1. Giovanna Turchiarelli (ITA) 1:22:25, 2. Cecilia Baena (COL) 1:22:25, 3. Katharina Rumpus (GER) 1:22:26

Siegerin 2010 Giovanna TurchiarelliGiovanna Turchiarelli

September 19, 2009

Sieger 2009 Luca SaggioratoLuca Saggiorato

Men: 1. Luca Saggiorato (ITA) 1:02:50, 2. Yann Guyader (FRA) 1:02:50, 3. Christian Diaz Granados (COL) 1:02:50

Women: 1. Cecilia Baena (COL) 1:14:47, 2. Giovanna Turchiarelli (ITA) 1:14:47, 3. Kelly Martinez (COL) 1:14:4

Siegerin 2009 Cecilia BaenaCecilia Baena

September 27, 2008

Sieger 2008 Joey MantiaJoey Mantia

 

Men: 1. Joey Mantia (USA) 1:00:33, 2. Fabio Francolini (ITA) 1:00:33, 3. Elio Cuncu (ITA) 1:00:33

Women: 1. Cecilia Baena (COL) 1:13:24, 2. Giovanna Turchiarelli (ITA) 1:13:24, 3. Simona Di Eugenio (ITA) 1:13:24

 

Siegerin 2008 Cecilia BaenaCecilia Baena

September 29, 2007

Sieger 2007 Nicolas ItenNicolas Iten

Men: 1. Nicolas Iten (SUI) 1:12:30, 2. Peter Michael (NZL) 1:12:35, 3. Roger Schneider (SUI) 1:12:35

Women: 1. Hilde Goovaerts (BEL) 1:23:20, 2. Sabine Berg (GER) 1:23:20, 3. Laura Lardani (ITA) 1:23:20

Siegerin 2007 Hilde GoovaertsHilde Goovaerts

September 23, 2006

Sieger 2006 Luca SaggioratoLuca Saggiorato

Men: 1. Luca Saggiorato (ITA) 1:02:25, 2. Massimiliano Presti (ITA) 1:02:25, 3. Francesco Zangarini (ITA) 1:02:25

Women: 1. Giovanna Turchiarelli (ITA) 1:14:02, 2. Angèle Vaudan (FRA) 1:14:02, 3. Sandra Gomez (SPA) 1:14:02

Siegerin 2006 Giovanna TurchiarelliGiovanna Turchiarelli

September 24, 2005

Sieger 2005 Luca SaggioratoLuca Saggiorato

Men: 1. Luca Saggiorato (ITA) 1:01:21, 2. Francesco Zangarini (ITA) 1:01:21, 3. Massimiliano Presti (ITA) 1:01:21

Women: 1. Brigyte Mendez (COL) 1:10:43, 2. Brittany Bowe (USA) 1:10:43, 3. Julie Glass (USA) 1:10:43

Siegerin 2005 Briggyte MendezBrigyte Mendez

September 25, 2004

Sieger 2004 Roger SchneiderRoger Schneider

Men: 1. Roger Schneider (SUI) 1:04:43, 2. Luca Saggiorato (ITA) 1:05:00, 3. Massimiliano Presti (ITA) 1:05:00

Women: 1. Cecilia Baena (COL) 1:17:08, 2. Julie Glass (USA) 1:17:08, 3. Laura Lardani (ITA) 1:17:09

Siegerin 2004 Cecilia BaenaCecila Baena

September 27, 2003

Sieger 2003 Juan Carlos BetancurJuan Carlos Betancur

Men: 1. Juan-Carlos Betancur (COL) 1:02:03, 2. Massimiliano Presti (ITA) 1:02:03, 3. Diego Rosero (COL) 1:02:03

Women: 1. Julie Glass (USA) 1:11:28, 2. Jessica Smith (USA) 1:11:28, 3. Laura Lardani (ITA) 1:11:28

Siegerin 2003 Julie GlassJulie Glass

September 29, 2002

Sieger 2002 Juan Carlos BetancurJuan Carlos Betancur

Men: 1. Juan Carlos Betancur (COL) 1:04:44, 2. Kalon Dobbin (NZL) 1:04:44, 3. Jorge Botero (COL) 1:04:44

Women: 1. Angèle Vaudan (FRA) 1:13:59, 2. Silvia Nino (COL) 1:13:59, 3. Laura Lombardo (ITA) 1:14:00

Siegerin 2002 Angèle VaudanAngèle Vaudan

September 30, 2001

Sieger 2001 Arnaud GiquelArnaud Giquel

Men: 1. Arnaud Giquel (FRA) 1:04:17, 2. Baptiste Grandgirard (FRA) 1:04:17, 3. Massimiliano Presti (ITA) 1:04:17

Women: 1. Sheila Herrero (ESP) 1:12:56, 2. Angèle Vaudan (FRA) 1:12:56, 3. Jessica Smith (USA) 1:12:57

Siegerin 2001 Sheila HerreroSheila Herrero

September 10, 2000

Sieger 2000 Chad HedrickChad Hedrick

Men: 1. Chad Hedrick (USA) 1:01:42, 2. Diego Rosero (COL) 1:01:42, 3. Shane Dobbin (NZL) 1:01:42

Women: 1. Angèle Vaudan (FRA) 1:08:26, 2. Andrea Gonzales (ARG) 1:11:09, 3. Caroline Lagree (FRA) 1:11:09

Siegerin 2000 Angèle VaudanAngèle Vaudan

September 26, 1999

Sieger 1999 Tristan LoyTristan Loy

Men: 1. Tristan Loy (FRA) 1:01:08, 2. Cedric Michaud (FRA) 1:01:08, 3. Alban Cherdel (FRA) 1:02:03

Women: 1. Anne Titze (Groß-Gerau) 1:09:32, 2. Nathalie Barbothin (FRA) 1:09:32, 3. Caroline Jean (FRA) 1:13:09

Siegerin 1999 Anne TitzeAnne Titze

September 20, 1998

Sieger 1998 Johann LangenbergJohann Langenberg

Men: 1. Johann Langenberg (FRA) 1:07:32, 2. Fabio Maragoni (ITA) 1:07:34, 3. Arnaud Gicquel (FRA) 1:10:30

Women: 1. Caroline Lagree (FRA) 1:14:20, 2. Sandrine Plu (FRA) 1:15:08, 3. Estelle Fourens (FRA) 1:16:21

Siegerin 1998 Caroline LagreeCaroline Lagree

September 28, 1997

Sieger 1997 Pascal BriandPascal Briand

Men: 1. Pascal Briand (FRA) 1:07:52, 2. Arnaud Gicquel (FRA) 1:07:52, 3. Tristan Loy (FRA) 1:07:55

Women: 1. Caroline Jean (FRA) 1:15:30, 2. Caroline Lagree (FRA) 1:15:30, 3. Anne Titze (GER) 1:15:31

Siegerin 1997 Carolin JeanCarolin Jean

Sponsoren des 45th BMW BERLIN-MARATHON Inlineskating BMW adidas Abbott Here Maps Wanda Group Erdinger Alkoholfrei TAITRA AOK Rollerblade

Advertisement

Advertisement